Menu
Home Page

Who's Who

Meet the staff at our school!
Picture 1 Kelvin Geary Headteacher
Picture 2 Lis Gould Deputy Headteacher
Picture 3 Emma Grinyer Assistant Headteacher
Picture 4 Charlotte Sampson SENCO and Year 6 Teacher
Picture 5 Sue Barsby SEN Administrator
Picture 6 Kelly Wright Year 6 Leader
Picture 7 Emma Richards Year 6 Teacher
Picture 8 Sue Richardson Year 6 Teacher
Picture 9 Tom Chappell Year 5 Leader
Picture 10 Kimberley Craze Year 5 Teacher
Picture 11 Clive Wallis Year 5 Teacher
Picture 12 Christie Holton Year 5 Teacher in training
Picture 13 Jo Kendall Year 4 Leader
Picture 14 Adam Buckland Year 4 Teacher
Picture 15 Nathan Collins Year 4 Teacher
Picture 16 Katie Paton Year 3 Leader
Picture 17 Eliza Chatwin Year 3 Teacher
Picture 18 Emma Romley Year 3 Teacher
Picture 19 Pauline Williams PPA Teacher
Picture 20 Debbie Gallagher PPA Teacher
Picture 21 Andrew Davies PPA Teacher
Picture 22 Jayne Soakell PPA Teacher
Picture 23 Rebecca Symons PPA Teacher
Picture 24 Maggie Cosby Higher Level Teaching Assistant
Picture 25 Shelley Batt Teaching Assistant
Picture 26 Trudie Birkbeck Teaching Assistant / ELSA
Picture 27 Clare Fulbrook Teaching Assistant
Picture 28 Hayley Latham Teaching Assistant
Picture 29 Julie Macauley Teaching Assistant
Picture 30 Tracey Mead Teaching Assistant
Picture 31 Kirsty Pavel Teaching Assistant
Picture 32 Sally Pike Teaching Assistant
Picture 33 Carly Print Teaching Assistant
Picture 34 Donna Procter Teaching Assistant / ELSA
Picture 35 Sarah Segar Teaching Assistant
Picture 36 Cathy Weston Teaching Assistant / ELSA
Picture 37 Clare White Teaching Assistant
Picture 38 Chris Nash Finance and Admin Manager
Picture 39 Helen Wilson Admin Officer
Picture 40 Angie Lilley Admin Assistant
Picture 41 Sandra Seeley Senior Lunchtime Supervisory Assist
Picture 42 Lynn Barry Lunchtime Supervisor/Cleaner
Picture 43 Rebecca Lee Luchtime Supervisor and Cleaner
Picture 44 Andrea Mawson Lunchtime Supervisor
Picture 45 Debbie Morgan Lunchtime Supervisor
Picture 46 Corinne Pattison Lunchtime Supervisor
Picture 47 Heidi Silverthorne Breakfast Club & Lunchtime Sup
Picture 48 Yvonne Steen Lunchtime Supervisor
Picture 49 Tina Woodford Lunchtime Supervisor
Picture 50 Kerry Fry Breakfast Club Supervisor
Picture 51 Louise Martin Breakfast Club Supervisor
Picture 52 Louise Matthias Breakfast Club Supervisor
Picture 53 Ruth Turner Cleaner
Picture 54 Mel Whitfield Cleaner
Top